OKEFORD BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED, Kingston

OKEFORD BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
1A KINGSTON LANE, HAZELBURY BRYAN
DT10 2DY Kingston
Dorset England

Official Data

Official Name
OKEFORD BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
1A KINGSTON LANE, DT10 2DY, KINGSTON, Dorset
Company Number
07213354
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
OKEFORD CARPENTRY LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Nestledown Duck Street Child Okeford Blandford Forum DT118ET United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Joinery Installation
Services
Joinery
OKEFORD BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OKEFORD BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 RICHMAR TRADING CENTRE, BUTTS POND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    DT10 1AZ  Sturminster Newton
  2. Manchester House;High Street
    DT10 2LL  Stalbridge
  3. 10 Station Road Business Park;Station Road
    DT10 2RN  Stalbridge
  4. Station Road Buisness Park
    DT10 2RN  Stalbridge
  5. OLD BANK HOUSE
    DT10 1AN  Sturminster Newton
  6. OLD BANK HOUSE
    DT10 1AN  Sturminster Newton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies